更多操作
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第82行: | 第82行: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Image Name | !Image Name | ||
! | |||
! colspan="2" |Download | ! colspan="2" |Download | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Raspbian | | rowspan="2" |Raspbian | ||
|BCM2835编码 | |||
|BaiduYun: | |BaiduYun: | ||
|[https://pan.baidu.com/s/1Cu9G2ichpjbmy16eRSWABg MPI5008-5inch-A-2021-03-04-raspios-buster-armhf.7z] 提取码:sgbv | |[https://pan.baidu.com/s/1Cu9G2ichpjbmy16eRSWABg MPI5008-5inch-A-2021-03-04-raspios-buster-armhf.7z] 提取码:sgbv | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3.3V | |||
|Mega: | |Mega: | ||
|[https://mega.nz/folder/7lhRwZiA#_KJRb3IsYNVXKH_HK-jlGQ MPI5008-5inch-A-2021-03-04-raspios-buster-armhf.7z] | |[https://mega.nz/folder/7lhRwZiA#_KJRb3IsYNVXKH_HK-jlGQ MPI5008-5inch-A-2021-03-04-raspios-buster-armhf.7z] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ubuntu-MATE-32bit | | rowspan="2" |Ubuntu-MATE-32bit | ||
|GND | |||
|BaiduYun: | |BaiduYun: | ||
|[https://pan.baidu.com/s/1_xcgzb0EYXyG2o80l5fXPw MPI5008-5inch-A-ubuntu-mate-20.1-desktop-armhf+raspi.7z] 提取码:u7q3 | |[https://pan.baidu.com/s/1_xcgzb0EYXyG2o80l5fXPw MPI5008-5inch-A-ubuntu-mate-20.1-desktop-armhf+raspi.7z] 提取码:u7q3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MOSI | |||
|Mega: | |Mega: | ||
|[https://mega.nz/folder/31wRzAiZ#y6N0D7fRYCe-Xh1zhhSKjA MPI5008-5inch-A-ubuntu-mate-20.1-desktop-armhf+raspi.7z] | |[https://mega.nz/folder/31wRzAiZ#y6N0D7fRYCe-Xh1zhhSKjA MPI5008-5inch-A-ubuntu-mate-20.1-desktop-armhf+raspi.7z] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Kali Linux RaspberryPi-32bit | | rowspan="2" |Kali Linux RaspberryPi-32bit | ||
|SCLK | |||
|BaiduYun: | |BaiduYun: | ||
|[https://pan.baidu.com/s/13MerdAyDH0HeX36JbAV8BA MPI5008-5inch-A-kali-linux-2021.2] 提取码:psmp | |[https://pan.baidu.com/s/13MerdAyDH0HeX36JbAV8BA MPI5008-5inch-A-kali-linux-2021.2] 提取码:psmp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CE0 | |||
|Mega: | |Mega: | ||
|[https://mega.nz/folder/S1IT2CZZ#q0x_y5XR8a-NqhIzzU4Wkg MPI5008-5inch-A-kali-linux-2021.2] | |[https://mega.nz/folder/S1IT2CZZ#q0x_y5XR8a-NqhIzzU4Wkg MPI5008-5inch-A-kali-linux-2021.2] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
2022年3月20日 (日) 13:37的版本
e-Paper | Raspberry Pi | |||||
BCM2835编码 | Board物理引脚序号 | Board物理引脚序号 | Board物理引脚序号 | BCM2835编码 | BCM2835编码 | |
VCC | 3.3V | 3.3V | 3.3V | 3.3V | 3.3V | 3.3V |
GND | GND | GND | GND | GND | GND | GND |
DIN | MOSI | 19 | 19 | 19 | MOSI | MOSI |
CLK | SCLK | 23 | 23 | 23 | SCLK | SCLK |
CS | CE0 | 24 | 24 | 24 | CE0 | CE0 |
DC | 25 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 25 |
RST | 17 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 17 |
BUSY | 24 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 24 | 24 |
Image Name | Download | ||
---|---|---|---|
Raspbian | BCM2835编码 | BaiduYun: | MPI5008-5inch-A-2021-03-04-raspios-buster-armhf.7z 提取码:sgbv |
3.3V | Mega: | MPI5008-5inch-A-2021-03-04-raspios-buster-armhf.7z | |
Ubuntu-MATE-32bit | GND | BaiduYun: | MPI5008-5inch-A-ubuntu-mate-20.1-desktop-armhf+raspi.7z 提取码:u7q3 |
MOSI | Mega: | MPI5008-5inch-A-ubuntu-mate-20.1-desktop-armhf+raspi.7z | |
Kali Linux RaspberryPi-32bit | SCLK | BaiduYun: | MPI5008-5inch-A-kali-linux-2021.2 提取码:psmp |
CE0 | Mega: | MPI5008-5inch-A-kali-linux-2021.2 | |
25 | |||
17 | |||
24 |