更多操作
第5行: | 第5行: | ||
* [http://www.lcdwiki.com/res/PublicFile/如何校准电容触摸屏-V1.0.pdf 如何校准电容触摸屏-V1.0] | * [http://www.lcdwiki.com/res/PublicFile/如何校准电容触摸屏-V1.0.pdf 如何校准电容触摸屏-V1.0] | ||
* [http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/如何旋转显示方向 如何旋转显示方向] | * [http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/如何旋转显示方向 如何旋转显示方向] | ||
== <font color="blue">RaspberryPi HDMI Module</font> == | |||
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" align="left" | |||
|- | |||
|[[文件:Main MPI3508.jpg|200x200像素|link=http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/3.5inch_HDMI_Display-B]] | |||
|[[文件:4.0-HDMI-004.jpg|200x200像素|link=http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/4inch_HDMI_Display-C]] | |||
|[[文件:4.3inch-HDMI-8.jpg|200x200像素|link=http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/4.3inch_HDMI_Display-C]] | |||
| [[文件:MPI5008-66.jpg|200x200像素|link=http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/5inch_HDMI_Display]] | |||
|- | |||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[3.5inch HDMI Display-B|3.5inch HDMI Display-B]]</div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[4inch HDMI Display-C]]</div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[4.3inch HDMI Display-C]]</div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[5inch HDMI Display|5inch HDMI Display]]</div> | |||
|} | |||
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" align="left" | |||
|- | |||
|[[文件:MPI5001-01.jpg|200x200像素|link=http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/5inch_HDMI_Display-B]] | |||
|[[文件:5.5-IPS-003.jpg|200x200像素|link=http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/5.5inch_HDMI_Display]] | |||
| [[文件:Main MPI7001.jpg|200x200像素|link=http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/7inch_HDMI_Display-B]] | |||
|[[文件:Main MPI7002.jpg|200x200像素|link=http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/7inch_HDMI_Display-C]] | |||
|- | |||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[5inch HDMI Display-B|5inch HDMI Display-B]]</div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[5.5inch HDMI Display|5.5inch HDMI Display]]</div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[7inch HDMI Display-B|7inch HDMI Display-B]]</div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[7inch HDMI Display-C|7inch HDMI Display-C]]</div> | |||
|} | |||
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" align="left" | |||
|[[文件:7-S-1-2.jpg|200x200像素|link=http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/7inch_HDMI_Display-S]] | |||
|[[文件:MPI7006-001.jpg|200x200像素|link=http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/7inch_HDMI_Display-H]] | |||
|[[文件:10.1-H-main-6.jpg|200x200像素|link=http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/10.1inch_HDMI_Display-H]] | |||
|[[文件:MPI1008-002.jpg|200x200像素|link=http://www.lcdwiki.com/zh/10.1inch_HDMI_Display-Y]] | |||
|- | |||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[7inch HDMI Display-S|7inch HDMI Display-S]]</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align: center">[[7inch HDMI Display-H|7inch HDMI Display-H]]</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align: center">[[10.1inch HDMI Display-H|10.1inch HDMI Display-H]]</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align: center">[[10.1inch HDMI Display-Y|10.1inch HDMI Display-Y]]</div> | |||
|} | |||
<br clear="all"> | |||
== <font color="blue">RaspberryPi HDMI LCD</font> == | == <font color="blue">RaspberryPi HDMI LCD</font> == |